OUR DOGS

 

Nickname:
DARSTAN TSENTAVR
Sex:
male
Date of birth:
April 20, 2006
Pedigree #:
 
Titles:
Champion Russia, Junior Champuon Russia, JCCC
CH UA, Gr CH UA, RКЧК
 
   
INFORMATION ON POSTERITY: Imir Azovia
Idili Azovia
Laim Gush Azovia
Latif Han Azovia
Lakash Latsa Azovia
Safriyar Azovia
   
PICTURE ALBUMS:
 

   

 

DARSTAN ALLADIN
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Pavlyukova
CH RU, Grand CH RU, CH RKF, CH NCB, 9-КЧК, КЧМК (Winner Wirk Class Aziat-2006), Т-1
CHINGIZ
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Lipuhin
РКФ Р-4331*
white
excellent, Т-2
AFI-KAYDAR-SHEYH-ALI
вл. п-к Афи
палевый
оц.отлично
BELKA
РКФ З-1736*
ow.Komarskiy
VAZIRA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ 10537
ow.Pavlyukova
Т-1
DZHALADASH
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ Р-4605
ow.Samsonova
CH World, CH RU, GC Finl., CHLtv, CH Est, CH RKF
DZHAMAL
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ Р-4559
ow.Samsonova
DARSTAN MIN-KUSH
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ 1533583
ow.Pavlyukova
JCH RU, CH RU, КС-1
CH RU
DERVISH BEK DZHAN
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
КС-1
РКФ 1157014
TURGAY
КС-1, Т-1
РКФ 1160114
ZADIRA
КС-1, Т-1
РКФ 0008390 Р
VIZA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
Т-1
РКФ 1183263
ow.Pavlyukova
IKAR

Т-1
РКФ 0007664 Р
ZUHRA
Т-1
РКФ 0006475 Р

 

   
Яндекс.Метрика