OUR DOGS

 

Nickname:
RYAZAN YAKSHI ZARBA
Sex:
female
Date of birth:
01.01.2008
Pedigree #:
 
 
Titles:
Champion Ukraine
 
INFORMATION ON POSTERITY: Ovadan Azovia
Omar Azovia
Otash-Gyz Azovia
Laim Gush Azovia
Latif Han Azovia
Lakash Latsa Azovia
Ramz-Azim Azovia
Rasul-Han Azovia
Rufina Azovia
Rovena Azovia
Roksana Azovia
Ulzan Abel'gayaz Azovia
PICTURE ALBUMS: 2011


 
2009

AHTAR
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную РКФ 1142509 Р
ow.Ovsiannikov
ALAR
white
РКФ 0013310
ow.Berchanskiy
ARAY
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную white
РКФ 0012101
ow.Berchanskiy
no iformation    
no iformation    
ALTYN
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную white
РКФ 0013309
AHDAR
белый с пятнами
РКФ 0011189
ow.Saparov
no iformation  
AKBAY
white
РКФ 0011188
ow.Gorohov, Bolkunova
AKGUSH
ow. Nuriygdyev
Turkmenia
CHAKAn
Tedzhen
Turkmenia
GOYUNCHI
ow.Muhamedov
AY PERI
ow.Bolkunova
Turkmenia
GARAHAN
ow. Nuriygdyev
Turkmenia
KARA GEZ
ow. Nuriygdyev
Turkmenia
AHTANA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную white
ow.Garaev

AZIS OLMA KLOVI
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную tiger-white
РКФ 0003566
ow.Ovsiannikova

АNCHAR
ow.Blinov
from Turkmeniya
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ Р-3735
white with tiger spot
"excellent" Elite - class , Winner of Dogshows, "Elite-92", "Elite-93", Winner "Klovi" 92, 93 г.г.
Winner РКА-93, КС- I
GAPLAN
РКФ Э-Р-0001426
spot.
ow. Kurbanov
no iformation
BOYNAK
РКФ Э-Р-0001427
tiger
ow. Kurbanov
ASHTAR
РКФ Э-Р-0001495
ow. Kurbanov
MELESH
РКФ Э-Р-0001496
ow. Kurbanov
AZIZA ANALO KLOVI
pale-white
РКФ 0004237
ow.Mahova
ENILAZ
РКФ С 15-88
pale with white
excellent
kennel АЗЛК
ILHAN
РКФ С 80-80
pale, kennel АЗЛК
HAYSHA
РКФ С 1-86
red with white
ow.Ivanova
ALIYA NADALI
РКФ С 335 025-89
white with red spot
excellent
ow.Nikiforova
ZHAKEM
РКФ С 2002-В
white with red spot
ow.Ovsyannikova

ALIMAN
РКФ С 335 20-89
tiger-white
ow.Streltsova
from Uzbekistan

КАМА
тигровый с белым
РКФ 0004376
вл.Крупянкова
KARAGEZ
black-white
РКФ 0001895
ow.Ryabyshko-Tabunova
   
VAYDA
black-white
РКФ 0003289
ow.Kobylinskiy
   
ЕR-ZHAN RAKSHA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Rybakova
TURKMEN KALA O AKDEMBER
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
CH RU
GISSAR
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
CH RU, СС, КС-1.
ow.Roginskaya
BOSSAR
RKF R 0001808
ow.Paradoksova
Tashkent
SERT LAN
РКФ Р 0000012
 
ALADAR
РКФ Р 0000008
SAULA
RKF R 0001809
KAPLAN
РКФ Р 0000093
 
KOYACHI
РКФ Р 0000088
KARMA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
excellen
ow.Roginskaya
AHTAY AZIA
CH UA
ow.Ayzenberg
   
AYURA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Slyusarev
CH UA
KARIM
21-89 РДКСС
ow.Ayzenberg
ELBARS TUR
1982 г.р.
ow.Frolov
Kazahstan
DAYNA TUR
1986 г.р.
ow.Frolov
Kazahstan
AKBARA
№ 238-88
ow.Ayzenberg
BARON
ow.velikoivanenko
BIGUL
1985 d.b.
ow.Sinchuk
ZERENGIZ
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Markov
Azhdar
ow.Kurbanov
     
МЕРДЖЕН
   
ZARGOSH GALAN
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Blinov
АNCHAR
ow.Blinov
from Turkmeniya
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ Р-3735
white with tiger spot
"excellent" Elite - class , Winner of Dogshows, "Elite-92", "Elite-93", Winner "Klovi" 92, 93 г.г.
Winner РКА-93, КС- I
GAPLAN
РКФ Э-Р-0001426
spot.
ow. Kurbanov
no iformation
BOYNAK
РКФ Э-Р-0001427
tiger
ow. Kurbanov
ASHTAR
РКФ Э-Р-0001495
ow. Kurbanov
MELESH
РКФ Э-Р-0001496
ow. Kurbanov
ZAYNAB
ow.Galantseva
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
GAPLAN
вл.Айзенберг
BAYNAK
RKF 0021516, REE
AKBAY
RKF R0021517, PBL
DZHINA  
   
Яндекс.Метрика