OUR DOGS

 

Nickname:
MALAYA MEDVEDITSA AZOVIA
Sex:
female
Date of birth:
09.12.2010
Pedigree #:
 
Titles:
JUNIOR CHAMPION UKRAINE
 
Breed:
   
PICTURE ALBUMS: Photos age 2 years and 3 months

 
Photos, age 1 year and 8 months

 

NAUZ ARYSTAN ALGA
from Kazahstan
JCH UA, JCH Club
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
HALIF
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
AGRAM
Turkmenia
 
GYURZA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
БЕН ХАН
UCK R- 007767 
Чемпион Казахстана, 6 х САС, BIG, BIS, ЛПП
вл. Толкачева Г.
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
DERZA HISMET
ow.Kim, kennel "Karagandy Alabay"смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
IDILI AZOVIA
JCH UA, JCH CLUB, 2xR.Candidate CH Club
ow.Boyko, Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
DARSTAN TSENTAVR
Champion Russia, Junior Champuon Russia, JCCC
CH UA, Gr CH UA, RКЧК

ow.Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
DARSTAN ALLADIN
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Pavlyukova
CH RU, Grand CH RU, CH RKF, CH NCB, 9-КЧК, КЧМК (Winner Wirk Class Aziat-2006), Т-1
DARSTAN MIN-KUSH
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
РКФ 1533583
ow.Pavlyukova
JCH RU, CH RU, КС-1
BOLSHAYA MEDVEDITSA AZOVIA
Best female in Specialized Dogshow, city Nikolaev, Best female of breed in Dogshow Ukraine-CACIB-2006, Champion Ukraine
Gran Champion Ukraine , Champin NCB
The diploma " Dogs in city ", R.CAC, 7 * САС, 2*CACIB, CW,ВОВ,КЧК, CH РФЛC
ow.Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
NAZAR-BAY RADA-KIT
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
UA.UKU003260/00
CH Europe, Vice CH World, Inter CH, Multichampion
ov.Marchenko
TSESAREVNA BLESK URALA KAZAH-IT
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
UA UKU 001332/01
ow.Krivich

 

   
Яндекс.Метрика