OUR DOGS * MALES

 

Среднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯ
Nickname:
HAZ-BULAT AZOVIA
Sex:
male
Date of birth:
15.03.2014
Pedigree #:
UKU
   
father
Ryazan Yakshi Zumrad
mother
Malaya Medveditsa Azovia
   
Shows:
 

 

Click a photo to increase
Среднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯ Среднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯ Среднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯСреднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯ Среднеазиатская овчарка ХАЗ-БУЛАТ АЗОВИЯ
 
PEDIGREE
RYAZAN YAKSHI ZUMRAD
Junior Champion Ukraine, Junior Champion Russia, Junior Champion Club-UA, Champion Ukraine, Champion Russia, 5*САСIВ
ow.Krivich
AHTAR
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную РКФ 1142509 Р
ow.Ovsiannikov
ALAR
white
РКФ 0013310
ow.Berchanskiy
AHTANA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную white
ow.Garaev
ЕR-ZHAN RAKSHA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Rybakova
TURKMEN KALA O AKDEMBER
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
CH RU
ZERENGIZ
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
ow.Markov
MALAYA MEDVEDITSA AZOVIA
JCH UA
ow.Krivich
NAUZ ARYSTAN ALGA
from Kazahstan
JCH UA, JCH Club
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
HALIF
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
GYURZA
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
IDILI AZOVIA
JCH UA, JCH CLUB, 2xR.Candidate CH Club
ow.Boyko, Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
DARSTAN TSENTAVR
Champion Russia, Junior Champuon Russia, JCCC
CH UA, Gr CH UA, RКЧК

ow.Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную
BOLSHAYA MEDVEDITSA AZOVIA
Best female in Specialized Dogshow, city Nikolaev, Best female of breed in Dogshow Ukraine-CACIB-2006, Champion Ukraine
Gran Champion Ukraine , Champin NCB
The diploma " Dogs in city ", R.CAC, 7 * САС, 2*CACIB, CW,ВОВ,КЧК, CH РФЛC
ow.Krivich
смотреть увеличенное фото и родословную

 

   
Яндекс.Метрика